Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Situated 2.5 km from the low-key Alligator River Beach, the 60 m² Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar Cabedelo apartment can host up to 5 guests in Cabedelo. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
This 2-bedroom apartment lies approximately 15 minutes' drive from the reconstructed 16th - century fortress "Fort of Santa Catarina". The apartment is nestled 4.4 km from Praia de Areia Dourada.
To ensure your comfort, a washing machine are provided at the property.
Guests can enjoy the convenience of a fully equipped kitchen with a fridge and a toaster for self-catering needs. The nearest bus stop to Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment is Poco, which is merely 10 minutes' walk away. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness suite offered by this apartment.
- Airports
- Presidente Castro Pinto International Airport26 km
- Train stations
- Mandacarú9 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment?
Guests of Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the key Alligator River Beach, placed approximately 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Praia de Areia Dourada (4.4 km) as well as the reconstructed 16th-century fortress "Fort of Santa Catarina" (7 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment?
A stay at Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment begins at $93. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment?
At Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Lanchonete Eishaday, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Lovina Tropical Bar & Restaurante is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does this apartment provide an internet connection?
Yes, this apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Spazio Jardins Do Litoral 503 - 100 Metros Do Mar apartment provides a full kitchen.